»   移动版 加入会员 | 登录
CosDNA > 化妆品、保养品成分查询分析 > Pentaerythrityl tetraisostearate
Pentaerythrityl tetraisostearate
季戊四醇四异硬脂酸酯

Cas No:62125-22-8

皮肤柔润剂、乳化剂、表面活性剂
注明出自 CosDNA,并提供连结 http://www.cosdna.com 方可引用本资料

修訂:2007-02-03
无图示
fisher0314
  
2010-11-01 13:11
请问该成分ㄉ安心度
无图示
healingfemme
  
2018-06-05 19:01
Pentaerythrityl tetraisostearate : Non-aqueous ester that functions as a thickener and binding agent, derived from the ingredient isostearic acid.
登入会员后留下评论
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.