»   移动版 加入会员 | 登录
CosDNA > 化妆品、保养品成分查询分析 > Sodium lauroyl lactylate
Sodium lauroyl lactylate
月桂酰乳酰乳酸钠

Cas No:13557-75-0

乳化剂
注明出自 CosDNA,并提供连结 http://www.cosdna.com 方可引用本资料

修訂:2008-07-29
无图示
naturebeauty
  
2012-11-16 16:34
乳化剂,在洗发露中的作用是什么
无图示
healingfemme
  
2017-08-10 18:37
Sodium Lauroyl Lactylate is a salt derived from the lauric acid ester of lactyl lactate (or milk and coconut oil). Safe for malassezia (fungal acne).
https://simpleskincarescience.com/pityrosporum-folliculitis-treatment-malassezia-cure/
CWLA
  
2019-08-08 04:22 
植物界面活性剂, 不会造成环境污染
登入会员后留下评论
销售供货商
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.