移动版 加入会员 | 登录
Trimethylsiloxysilicate
三甲基硅烷氧基硅酸酯
去泡剂、柔润剂、肌肤调理剂,Silicone 类物质,抗水性液体硅,可作为疏水膜或防水剂,清爽性不黏腻,安全性高,可替代合成酯与植物油[1]。
[1] 张丽卿,『优质保养品选择策略』,联经出版社,2003/07/10。
2018-02-22

Trimethylsiloxysilicate provides water resistance in skin care.

2018-02-22

Is suitable for all skin types especially the oily skin type. Active ingredient Trimethylsiloxysilicate prevents the sebum production.
Holds well in high temperatures and does not melt off alongside providing SPF 10 which protects your sensitive skin from breakouts.
Available in different shades so that you choose according to your skin tone otherwise instead of hiding your acne it may make it prominent.

Trimethylsiloxysilicate: silicon-based polymer. C6H18O5Si3. Safe for fungal acne

我们使用 cookie 来提供并改善我们的服务。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。