»   移动版 加入会员 | 登录
CosDNA > 化妆品、保养品成分查询分析 > Glyceryl laurate
Glyceryl laurate
甘油月桂酸酯

HLB:5.2
Cas No:142-18-7; 27215-38-9; 37318-95-9

皮肤柔润剂、乳化剂
注明出自 CosDNA,并提供连结 http://www.cosdna.com 方可引用本资料

修訂:2010-01-29
无图示
healingfemme
  
2017-08-11 05:35
Glyceryl laurate or monolaurin, aka glycerol monolaurate or 1-Lauroyl-glycerol — monoglyceride, a mono-ester formed from glycerol + lauric acid (saturated fatty acid with a 12-carbon atom chain).
*Not* safe for malassezia (fungal acne). https://simpleskincarescience.com/pityrosporum-folliculitis-treatment-malassezia-cure/
unbosomjam
  
2019-05-28 01:54 
274.401g/mol
登入会员后留下评论
销售供货商
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.