移动版 加入会员 | 登录
Glyceryl behenate
甘油山嵛酸酯
Cas No:6916-74-1; 30233-64-8
皮肤柔润剂、乳化剂 柔润剂, 乳化剂
L
2019-02-12

Not safe for fungal acne

L
2019-02-12

Not safe for fungal acne

It is used widely in cosmetics as non-comedogenic (non- pimple causing substance) ingredient. It does not clog the oil pores of facial skin.

sorce https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Glyceryl_behenate

我们使用 cookie 来提供并改善我们的服务。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。