»   行動版 加入會員 | 登入
CosDNA > 化妝品、保養品成分查詢分析 > Diisopropyl adipate
Diisopropyl adipate
己二酸二異丙酯

Cas No:6938-94-9
致粉刺刺激性來源
00Sage Advice

柔潤劑、溶劑、增塑劑、肌膚調理劑
註明出自 CosDNA,並提供連結 http://www.cosdna.com 方可引用本資料

修訂:2014-05-27
無圖示
wesley981014
  
2011-09-06 22:38
請問相別(W )或(O)
無圖示
healingfemme
  
2018-06-21 16:20
Diisopropyl Adipate: diester of isopropyl alcohol and Adipic Acid. C12H22O4. Not safe for fungal acne
無圖示
healingfemme
  
2018-06-30 13:59
Oops. Adipic acid actually has a molecular formula of C6H10O4 or C6H10O4/ HOOC(CH2)4COOH. https://pubchem.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/compound/adipic_acid#section=Top
***Safe for fungal acne / Pityrosporum (Malassezia) Folliculitis*** bc adipic acid isn't within the C11-C24 range.
登入會員後留下迴響
銷售供應商
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.