行動版 加入會員 | 登入
Oleth-3 phosphate
油醇聚醚-3 磷酸酯
Cas No:39464-69-2
界面活性劑

致粉刺指數2

資料來源https://skinsalvationsf.com/comedogenic/

MF: C24H49O7P MW: 480.6g/mol

A partly water, partly oil soluble molecule created by the attachment of (ethoxylated) oleic acid (oil-soluble part) and phosphoric acid (water-soluble part).
通過(乙氧基化)油酸(油溶性部分)和磷酸(水溶性部分)的附著而產生的部分為水的部分為油溶性分子。

It works as an emulsifier helping water and oil to mix and as a dispersing agent helping insoluble solid particles (such as mineral UV filters or pigments) to be evenly dispersed in cosmetic formulas.
它可以作為乳化劑,幫助水和油混合,也可以作為分散劑,幫助不溶性固體顆粒(例如礦物紫外線過濾劑或顏料)均勻地分散在化妝品配方中。

https://incidecoder.com/ingredients/oleth-3-phosphate

我們使用 cookie 來提供並改善我們的服務。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。