»   加入會員 | 登入
CosDNA > 化妝品、保養品成分查詢分析 > Tocopheryl Acetate
Tocopheryl Acetate
(Tocopherol Acetate, α-Tocopheryl Acetate, Vitamin E Acetate, Vit-E Acetate, dl-a-tocopheryl acetate, Tocophery Acetate, dl-α-Tocopheryl Acetate, DL-alpha-Tocopherol acetate)
醋酸鹽維他命E, 醋酸生育酚酯, 生育酚醋酸酯, 生育酚乙酸酯, 維他命E醋酸酯, 維生素E醋酸酯

分子量:472.743
Cas No:58-95-7; 7695-91-2
致粉刺刺激性來源
00Sage Advice

抗氧化劑、肌膚調理劑,維他命E 的一種(前質),抗油脂氧化(主要作用於產品)、保濕、維持結締組織(Connective Tissue) 及保護皮膚不受紫外線傷害,能使肌膚柔軟而保持水分。
註明出自 CosDNA,並提供連結 http://www.cosdna.com 方可引用本資料

修訂:2014-05-29
無圖示
blueriver
  
2010-02-28 23:10
日文:トコフェロール酢酸エステル
無圖示
tseng_hua
  
2011-05-27 03:39
在日本化妝品的表示名稱是 酢酸トコフェロール 才對,而トコフェロール酢酸エステル是別名(用於食品等),不是用於化妝品的表示名稱.
tseng_hua07315
  
2011-08-24 01:11
如果在化妝品中看到トコフェロール酢酸エステル的成份~表示此成份是日本藥用化妝品的表示名稱
無圖示
biowong
  
2015-06-16 01:39
一般用 dl-Tocopheryl-Acetate-Synthetic
無圖示
yamihwai
  
2015-12-21 18:28
他命E醋酸酯(Vitamin E acetate),那只不過是在抗油脂氧化,沒辦法抗皮膚氧化傷害。
https://www.makehappyskin.com/info.php?infotype1=&infotype2=6&info=301
無圖示
healingfemme
  
2018-06-21 11:45
vitamin E acetate, is a common vitamin supplement with the molecular formula. chemical compound that consists of acetic acid and tocopherol (vitamin E). C31H52O3.
無圖示
healingfemme
  
2018-06-27 12:39
It's derived from Acetic acid, which has a molecular formula of CH3COOH or C2H4O2. https://pubchem.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/compound/acetic_acid
無圖示
missingrussian
  
2018-07-15 19:29
Tocopheryl Acetate is a form of Vitamin E, a natural skin-conditioning agent and antioxidant. It is the ester of Acetic Acid and Tocopherol and is often used as an alternative to pure Tocopherol (or undiluted Vitamin E) because it is considered more stable and less acidic.
登入會員後留下迴響
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.