モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Ethylene Glycol Monostearate
光沢剤

C20H40O3 328.537 g·mol
Glycol stearate (glycol monostearate or ethylene glycol monostearate) is an organic compound with the molecular formula C20H40O3.
It is the ester of stearic acid and ethylene glycol.
It is used as an ingredient in many types of personal care products and cosmetics including shampoos, hair conditioners, and skin lotions.

硬脂酸乙二醇酯(乙二醇單硬脂酸酯或乙二醇單硬脂酸酯)是一種分子式為C20H40O3的有機化合物。
它是硬脂酸和乙二醇的酯。
它被用作多種類型的個人護理產品和化妝品中的成分,包括洗髮水,護髮素和皮膚乳液。

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Glycol_stearate

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。