モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Behenyl Alcohol
Docosanol, Behenic alcohol
ベヘニルアルコール
分子量:326.61 Cas No:661-19-8
乳化安定剤、非水系 増粘剤

behenyl alcohol

Rating: GOOD
Categories: Texture Enhancer
A synthetic or plant-derived thickening agent and emulsifier used in cosmetics. It’s considered a fatty alcohol, and is not related to sensitizing forms of alcohol.

作为药物服用,通常有一个副作用就是头痛,会发生在头部的任何区域,有时会因此导致注意力不集中.

用在皮肤上会导致轻微到适中的刺激,但是不需要进行任何治疗,如果长期使用的话,会导致皮肤变薄。

https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Docosanol

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。