モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Isostearyl Alcohol
イソステアリルアルコール
Cas No:27458-93-1; 41744-75-6
エモリエント剤、非水系 増粘剤

MF: C18H38O MW: 270.5g/mol

Isostearyl Alcohol is a branched chain alcohol.

Isostearyl Alcohol is a clear liquid.
It is fatty alcohols and widely used in cosmetics and personal care products, especially in skin lotions and creams.
異硬脂醇是透明液體。
它是脂肪醇,廣泛用於化妝品和個人護理產品中,尤其是在皮膚乳液和麵霜中。

Isostearyl Alcohol is a branched chain alcohol.
異硬脂醇是支鏈醇。

https://cosmeticsinfo.org/ingredient/isostearyl-alcohol

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。