»   会員登録 | ログイン
CosDNA > 化粧品、スキンケア商品成分の検索分析 > Shea Butter
Shea Butter
(Butyrospermum Parkii, Vitellaria Paradoxa, Vitellaria Nilotica, Shea Nut Butter, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Butyrospermum Parkii Fruit)
シア脂、シア脂、シアバターノキ核殻

Cas No:68920-03-6; 194043-92-0

保湿剤、油系湿潤、エモリエント剤
[1] Ruth von Braunschweig, Pflanzenöle, Qualität, Anwendung und Wirkung, 2009.
CosDNAより出典を注記し、http://www.cosdna.com のリンクを提供すれば本データが引用できます

修訂:2017-08-18
画像なし
hanhan0821
  
2008-11-22 04:32
請問 這會致粉刺或面皰嗎 謝謝!
patrickr7903
  
2012-12-22 13:51
任何膚質都適合嗎?油性肌膚使用繪製粉刺痘痘嗎?
画像なし
koneko1978
  
2017-07-03 05:12
I have heard that Shea butter can clog pores and people with acne should stay clear. Any thoughts?
画像なし
Katerunka
  
2017-09-23 11:53
it is true! clog prone skin - stay away fron shea, coconat and cacao butters
画像なし
colleengarrett
  
2018-03-19 23:48
Actually that's wrong, not sure why you're spreading false info but whatever. Shea butter is a zero and is one of the best moisturizers for acne prone skin, along with sweet almond oil and argan oil. Avoid coconut and cocoa butter for sure, though. Very comedogenic.
ログインしてからレスポンスを残す
FAQ  |  お問い合わせ  |
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.