モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Glyceryl behenate
ベヘン酸グリセリル
Cas No:6916-74-1; 30233-64-8
エモリエント剤、乳化剤
L
2019-02-12

Not safe for fungal acne

L
2019-02-12

Not safe for fungal acne

It is used widely in cosmetics as non-comedogenic (non- pimple causing substance) ingredient. It does not clog the oil pores of facial skin.

sorce https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Glyceryl_behenate

MF: C25H50O4 MW: 414.7g/mol

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。