行動版 加入會員 | 登入
Soybean oil
Glycine Soja Oil
大豆油, 黃豆油
Cas No:8001-22-7
柔潤劑、保溼劑、香料,大豆種子壓榨而得之植物油,有引起過敏及致痘之可能[1]。

結構與葵花油相似,但大豆油還多了α-次亞麻油酸[2]。
[1] 羅怡情,『化妝品成分辭典』,聯經出版公司,2005/06/24。
[2] Ruth von Braunschweig, Pflanzenöle, Qualität, Anwendung und Wirkung, 2009.

The emollient plant oil coming from the soybean. It is considered to be a nice, cost-effective base oil with moisturizing properties. As for its fatty acid profile, it contains 48-59% barrier-repairing linoleic acid, 17-30% nourishing oleic acid and also some (4.5-11%) potentially anti-inflammatory linolenic acid

https://incidecoder.com/ingredients/glycine-soja-oil

我們使用 cookie 來提供並改善我們的服務。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。