行動版 加入會員 | 登入
Microcrystalline Cellulose
微晶纖維素

Cas No:9004-34-6
賦形劑,無色無味惰性物質,為高級木質紙漿所取得之纖維素,具有非常良好的壓縮特性,適合用以承載其他物質。
l
2011-12-31
人推薦此心得

真正作用是什麼??

2019-12-02
人推薦此心得

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Microcrystalline_cellulose

2021-03-10
人推薦此心得

Cellulose is an important component of the cell walls of green plants and it's the most abundant natural polymer (big molecule from repeated subunits) on Earth. If the polymer structure is not too big (less than 200 repeated units), cellulose becomes microcrystalline cellulose.

In skin care, it comes as a fine or less fine white powder. The less fine (bigger particle size) version is used as a gentle scrubbing agent (a nice natural, biodegradable alternative to now banned plastic polyethylene) and the ultra fine version is used as a helper ingredient that gives a super-silky, soft touch, reduces tackiness or greasiness and can also be used as a mattifying agent.

https://incidecoder.com/ingredients/microcrystalline-cellulose

我們使用 cookie 來提供並改善我們的服務。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。